FY-16 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

E-8

 

1,456 active-duty sailors tabbed to get a star!

ABECS – Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Launching And Recovery Equipment
Abner Melvin 006 Angel Dave La 008
Barr Brandon 007 Boyle Gerard 013
Campbell Dani 001 Clark Livel M 009
Cobenaduenas 005 Darrisaw Bria 014
Jackson Antho 003 Martinezramos 004
Orourke Micha 010 Reed Erik Wal 002
Sanders Rober 011 Steward Marcu 012
ABFCS – Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Agyemang Kwak 006 Brown Thomas 009
Dreher Kemp B 010 Faulkinbury B 005
Heller Jeffre 007 Kidd Edric Ma 008
Lee Cory Antw 002 Melton Justin 003
Moore Derrick 001 Respeto Hecto 004
ABHCS – Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling

Gardner Frank 008 Hickman Phili 007
Mills Steven 006 Moore Gary Ly 001
Nettles Rufus 005 Peterson Shan 003
Ramos Juan Al 014 Richardson Je 002
Ruiz Jose Lui 012 Savoy Shaven 013
Sygaco Jonard 011 Vlasich Steve 010
Walsh Michael 009 Williams Cedr 004
ACCS – Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
Anton Jason S 002 Byrd Deandre 010
Druhl Michael 004 Dublynn Kevin 011
Howe Scott Al 006 Love Rodney H 001
McKinney Eddi 005 Mulvaney Sean 003
Poulin Kriste 009 Proffen Carl 008
Williams Jacq 007
ADCS – Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Appiahamponsa 033 Araicasalas G 022
Banks Grady E 006 Bansil Erwin 019
Bernal Manuel 016 Britton Nancy 032
Bugarin Marki 031 Cardenas Alex 007
Cedeno Roy Al 008 Davis Christo 030
Desiderio Chr 036 Edwards Gilmo 005
Ekins Matthew 026 Farrar Ryan J 020
Grabner Ryan 039 Hickey Cedric 034
Lee Jason Sco 018 Long Roy Alan 037
Louis David J 040 Mahoney Patri 003
Mariscal Fern 029 Morris Sheldo 015
Neckel Scott 012 Norman Michae 013
Ortiz Edwin L 001 Parish Christ 038
Patterson Gar 011 Perez Gabriel 004
Phu Senh Lin 021 Quejada Wilfr 025
Rothman Jonat 002 Snow Christop 017
Spangler Denn 023 Sparks Jeffre 035
Stafford Bria 009 Stuart Dexter 024
Sullivan Josh 010 Woods Roderic 027
Wright Michae 014 Zarate Juan D 028
AECS – Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Anco Nicholas 013 Barnhardt Mar 032
Bolynn Scott 008 Buchanan Alva 012
Champagne Pau 015 Cook George R 011
Culverhouse D 014 Dietz Karla J 005
Ellis Ian Leo 027 Fernandez Car 024
Frederick Joh 001 Gamble Toranz 021
Gravlee Hubba 030 Hauser Jason 025
Johns Angela 019 Kassik Johnat 018
Koiv Michael 017 Mastin Jason 002
Mendoza Rober 028 Oglesby Idi A 029
Reyesvelez Jo 007 Rinker Karl W 009
Sawyer Gerod 020 Stoessel Kris 010
Stovall Jacob 031 Strickland Do 006
Thurnvalsassi 026 Tkachuk Jay N 016
Watson Michae 022 Wessels James 023
West Craig On 004 Williams Anth 003
AGCS – Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
Brickler Thom 001 Garner Nickla 004
Jackson Sheri 008 Mazzulo Antho 005
Murray Carla 003 Savant Michae 007
Sharpe Tennys 002 Sherratt Davi 006
AMCS – Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Aleman Ronmel 045 Alip Gideon M 031
Barrow Darrel 005 Baumgartner J 016
Bellin Matthe 037 Bishop Robert 002
Blazich John 015 Boakye Nana Y 020
Brickey Richa 022 Carrillocarlo 023
Castaneda Jos 046 Clarke James 033
Dark Steven M 004 Deburger Josh 011
Delgadillo Ty 001 Douglas Chris 040
Douglas Danie 034 Evans Scott A 013
Ferguson Eric 026 Fletcher Clay 019
Frazer Michae 028 Glodowski Jos 042
Goldacker Wil 024 Haskins Matth 021
Hembree Bill 030 Hoke Charlene 008
Kelley Kristo 036 Luckett Chris 012
Marcum Brando 038 McDermott Eri 043
McKenzie Conr 041 Miguel Holly 010
Parmenter Bru 025 Patel Gaurav 048
Perkins Jerem 006 Phipps Carrol 014
Polack Edward 003 Quintana Ange 017
Riley Brian R 047 Sheppard Kevi 007
Siguenza Edwi 029 Simon Christo 050
Sjodin Jason 032 Starks Aaron 035
Stewart Mark 027 Stuermer Just 049
Surratt Ryan 018 Westgate Mich 039
Williams Rich 009 Zayas Jose Al 044
AOCS – Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Alcala Jose H 001 Basiliere Hen 024
Berriman Just 006 Bishop Matthe 002
Bond Anthony 020 Callorina Jay 018
Carothers Mat 015 Egan Christop 012
Ferrette Carl 013 Foard Steven 019
Hackney Matti 017 Hand Bret Mat 009
Henlen Bradle 014 Mugrage Antho 008
Muravez Matth 021 Muser James E 007
Newton Robert 023 Obrien Daniel 025
Orr Jordan Do 027 Pettway Antho 005
Robinson Thom 016 Salas Jose Ra 022
Sepulveda Rob 010 Szoke Shawn C 011
Toth Wayne 026 Trombley Dani 028
Tucker Nathan 003 Willer Robert 004
ASCS – Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Asanas George 011 Block Jason G 008
Buczynski Nic 003 Christenbery 010
Dizon Frederi 006 Gillig Ryan W 001
Grewatz Paul 004 Melton Ronald 007
Pedraza Valen 009 Rivera Daniel 002
Windemiller J 005
ATCS – Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Balzer Ryan R 052 Becker Daniel 026
Bembry Andre 043 Bennett Shaun 021
Bower Jeffrey 023 Brown Heather 040
Burpee Matthe 047 Burris Dustin 030
Carmona Alan 039 Collett Jerem 054
Cox James All 003 Cripps Ian De 055
Crisher David 024 Daniel Judy S 013
Delay Kyle Eu 019 Eicher Daniel 049
Gable Samuel 056 Garcia Jose L 022
Gonzales Gabr 005 Graybill Aaro 028
Hager Gerold 032 Hester Alex E 007
Jackson Frank 037 Johnson Steph 050
Johnson Travi 046 Johnston Gyps 036
Jones Michael 002 Jones William 057
Klasen Christ 035 Leimbach Brya 018
Lewis Robert 048 Lynch Paul Ed 034
Malin Kenneth 006 Mattos Keala 045
Mayberry Amy 053 Mayton James 016
McCullough Ge 011 Mohr Michael 014
Morgan Jack A 008 Naputi Steven 025
Nesterak Will 017 Plymel Duane 012
Reed Mark Don 033 Roberts Steve 038
Sanangelo Dav 010 Simmons Dusti 031
Sweetser Chad 051 Tenney Scott 027
Trammell Dale 044 Walter Louis 042
Weisenborn Jo 020 Whitson Bresh 009
Whittaker Bla 041 Whyte Jerold 001
Wilson Ried M 004 Worsham Steve 015
Zahornacky Se 029
AWFCS – Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Colontorres J 006 Corcoran Broc 004
Diaz John Ant 005 Lee Kirby Col 002
Marler Michae 003 Williams Jenn 001
AWOCS – Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Bailey Christ 004 Brewer Ansel 003
Howard Timoth 001 Littlefield J 005
Smith Steven 006 Speights Chri 002
AWRCS – Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Atkinson Chri 004 Authelet Wayn 003
Blake Frankli 001 Lopez Carlos 007
Poulin Jason 006 Showerman Jon 005
Wait Spencer 002 Weaver Michae 008
AWSCS – Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Anderko Karl 010 Barney Jason 001
Byington Denn 007 Hauptman Darr 003
Martin Stephe 009 Newman Christ 002
Petzoldt Benj 006 Royer Matthew 004
Smith William 008 Yates Todd Ow 005
AWVCS – Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Bowins Brian 002 Forbes Jeffre 001
Ibanez Richar 004 Spencer Jason 003
AZCS – Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Cabana Carlos 009 Calhoun Myrti 007
Casimiro Ralp 001 Crawford Jero 003
Fleming Shawn 004 Gonzalezmedin 005
Gordon Rayfie 010 Hackford Aman 006
Hucko Timothy 002 Simpson Tiffa 008
Tichenor Brya 011
BMCS – Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
Cayer Adam Ri 007 Chandler Jere 020
Claiborne Sor 010 Davis Aaron J 008
Ferah Munira 018 Gard Heath Al 002
Garren Dustin 017 Graves Jack P 012
Hall Sheldon 003 Hewes John Ba 016
King Larry Da 019 Kresge Herber 001
McKay Clain C 005 Rozsa Michael 013
Russo Gerald 006 Strickland De 015
Vest Norman R 004 Wawozny Nikod 009
Weaver Stanle 011 Windon Michae 014
BUCS – Senior Chief Builder
Ballou Joshua 007 Conway Joseph 009
Corbett Benja 004 Harger Billy 003
Punsalan Joel 001 Ratliff Troy 008
Savage Sean D 010 Sims Bruce Al 006
Thomas John M 005 Weisenburg Ti 011
Zahm David Eu 002
CECS – Senior Chief Construction Electrician
Breault Marc 001 Fleming Brand 002
Juergens Tere 005 Read Jennifer 004
Winters Adam 006 Wright Cory T 003
CMCS – Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
Baptista Eman 006 Boyko Anthony 002
Fennell Paul 003 Leith Garin J 001
Mcneely Paul 004 Setty Clifton 005
CSCS – Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified
Jones Reshawn 001 Lebron Angel 002
Reicks Jonath 003
CSCS – Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
Abdala Veniso 013 Barclay Jason 011
Blue Raushaun 007 Chavira Tommy 035
Clarke Tunde 006 Drenning Jose 036
Dripps Abelar 018 Eldridge Carl 003
Faucette Patr 031 Francisco Man 008
Garcia Chico 020 Giron Rubenri 022
Gonzalez Feli 023 Hall Morio L 025
Harsch Christ 010 Helms Thomas 026
Javier Lourde 029 Kugler Jason 024
Lafate Tarvar 016 Lalatag Sonny 014
Lang Ramon Mi 021 Leake Reggie 017
Luke Lleana A 030 Maloney Natha 032
Martin Sarah 038 Mejia Jerwin 012
Morris Jon Ed 034 Naranjo Antho 015
Pearson Willi 039 Ramos Joyell 033
Ridley Lindsa 019 Robinson Eric 001
Santiago Wils 042 Sardono Maria 027
Serrano Steph 041 Shaw Albert C 002
Shiflett Chad 043 Vergara Van M 040
Weise Lynval 028 Wilson Christ 004
Wright Deidra 005 Wright Sara J 037
Yarbrough Jua 009
CTICS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Middle East And North Africa)

Bass Ralph Ir 003 Hurley Andrea 001Salas Ella Ma 004 Sharp Cody Ra 002
CTICS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (East And Far East Asia)
Ronco Catheri 001 Washburn Chri 002
CTICS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Latin And South America)
Stout Laura T 001
CTICS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Sokol Dmitriy 001 Welker Melvin 002
CTMCS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Goodale Sarah 003 Nerbonne Timo 001
Patterson Jas 002
CTNCS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Brown Cliffor 003 Dawson Antisu 002
Edmond Jessic 006 Harrison Ange 008
Jeffreys Juli 012 Johnson Corey 007
Labbe Melanie 010 Lee Melinda A 004
Miemczewski D 005 Mullen Nichol 001
Ramey Charles 011 Rohr Cami Mar 013
Wolf Robert B 009
CTRCS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Bemley Michae 010 Castro Melvin 006
Chester Benja 007 Crandall Jere 005
Critides Karl 009 Jackson Aaron 001
Paulus Derek 004 Piazza Erin E 002
Smith Shane F 003 Stone Samuel 008
CTTCS – Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Allen Harold 011 Beers Justin 002
Brannon April 007 Estill Aaron 009
Janssen Larry 006 Lobanov Igor 008
McDonald Bruc 001 Nicosia Micha 005
Partridge Bri 010 Sanders Carl 003
Scheil Derek 004
DCCS – Senior Chief Damage Controlman
Aquino Daniel 016 Crockett Quin 011
Davis Chad Ed 005 Felton Jacque 004
Green Paul Aa 008 Heady Ian Tho 002
Herring Shaun 012 Hoeflich Shaw 018
Hopson Jack 009 Ibarra Rico A 006
Lampley Lendo 003 Lazo Edwin Al 001
Miller Jeremi 017 Morgan David 014
Rojasserrano 015 Snyder Nathan 019
Tisdale Marki 007 Weaver Jacob 010
White Charles 020 Yates Francin 013
EACS – Senior Chief Engineering Aid
Brown Damian 002 Lamky Eric Ja 001
EMCS – Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Armbrister Er 012 Edwards Micha 019
Fortney Sean 005 Garrett Jimmy 010
Gottsch Natha 014 Green Jonatha 002
Hall Randy Ne 003 Holtmeyer Ric 015
Karas Jason M 007 Mason Matthew 001
Polson Donte 021 Quackenbush M 017
Reifsnyder Ja 009 Reuss Michael 020
Sims Michael 018 Smith Daniel 013
Stough Robert 006 Tischler Dani 008
Warren Christ 004 Welch David A 011
White Travis 016

EMCS – Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Harlan Jimmy 003 Kappler Frank 005
Kliche Daniel 006 Olson Christo 001
Peterson Jeff 002 Smith Joshua 004
EMCS – Senior Chief Electricians Mate
Bashor Richar 006 Brideau Eric 015
Chanthavichit 007 Chrisman Rich 002
David Patrick 021 Dooley Willia 009
Edjan Pascual 013 Felz Frederic 023
Hawthorne Jar 025 Hernandez Jos 020
Hernandez Mau 010 Jean Nicolas 014
Kellar Kraig 016 Kemp Charles 004
Lemus Jose Ma 012 Miller Jason 017
Minx Lawrence 024 Mobley Carlos 019
Nguyen Chi Tr 003 Ocampo Rogeli 022
Rahim Phil Re 011 Tater Migual 008
Tie Augustine 018 Vincent Gerar 005
Washington Ka 001
ENCS – Senior Chief Engineman
Black Kevin R 028 Blake Dee Way 003
Boule Mara 020 Boyden Joseph 011
Castillones E 026 Doyle Tony Mi 001
Edwards Arran 024 Fall William 023
Gammon Corey 014 Holley Willia 006
Joiner Joshua 030 Kendrick Jare 022
Kerwin Eric J 008 Krohn Charles 010
Macazo Allan 019 Maydak Darren 021
Metzger Brian 009 Miranda Josep 013
Orton Michael 029 Oshields Chri 004
Padilla Richa 027 Page Lance Ev 012
Richardson Aa 002 Roe Joseph Em 025
Saldivar Jose 015 Schrader Jaso 007
Shively Creig 016 Sullivan Robe 018
Turner Alan W 005 Wahl Timothy 017
EOCS – Senior Chief Equipment Operator
Brown Christo 004 Haynes Willia 001
Litogot Blake 005 Mayhugh Dawn 002
Noyola Juan D 003
EODCS – Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Behr Christop 015 Bland Joe Wes 009
Borgwardt Tyl 003 Bozarth Antho 020
Brown Shannon 001 Clay John All 012
Colclough Ric 007 Faloon Mark J 011
Hauck Justin 018 Hopkins Brian 013
Jewett Christ 014 Maxwell Trevo 006
Null Jason Mi 017 Ohalloran Dem 005
Pechacek Mich 002 Sangster Will 008
Sardina Mario 010 Taylor Jesse 019
Weber William 016
ETCS – Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Nav)
Baldwin Timot 005 Corder Michae 017
Dempsey James 015 Dowdle Alex 001
Eichenlaub Ma 006 Escano Daryl 011
Fiegle Christ 021 Franklin Mart 014
Fry Joshua Da 007 Ghramm Christ 018
Hutchison Aar 016 Jones Jonatha 013
Meighen John 008 Nahorny Cory 019
Nall Jason Ra 009 Oldson Timoth 010
Rawls Christo 003 Rolenaitis Er 004
Shafer Carl L 020 Simer Murice 002
Suttles David 022 Tria Jeremy J 012
ETCS – Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Comm)
Brown Stephen 022 Bruner Dustin 007
Bute Jonathan 010 Davis Scott D 020
Ensley Jessie 009 Fountain Deme 024
Haynes Garry 023 King William 016
Mandile James 014 Marsh John Er 002
Merletti Raym 008 Moore Brian D 025
Ortiz Amilkar 005 Paleo Juan Fr 012
Plasencia Art 006 Reichard Bruc 011
Rivera David 001 Santee Justin 018
Shelton Rober 019 Sims Sterling 015
Sparkman John 021 Sparkowski Jo 017
Swigert Ronal 003 Villarreal Da 013
Writesel Rona 004
ETCS – Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Nuclear)
Audrain Kevin 004 Chen Leon 009
Davis Evan Ri 003 Dewar Shaun P 002
Dyer Hunter L 006 Gallegos Zach 005
Geis Stephen 011 Jackson Edwar 013
May Bradley R 010 Ralph Steven 001
Smith Matthew 012 Stephens Jona 008
Tirona Ivan R 007
ETCS – Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface (Nuclear)
Brouillard Da 001 Desaveur Zane 008
Dickens Louie 007 Evans Ronald 005
Fiedler Steve 003 Lucas Andrew 009
Marquez Wes A 006 Sally Jennife 004
Vanterpool Ro 002
ETCS – Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
Andersen Anth 011 Armstrong Nic 006
Avila Amador 015 Blaine Latoya 017
Bohs John Tho 005 Buonomo Jason 018
Dawson Dennis 021 Eddington Ran 012
England Jerry 022 Hansen Dane C 019
Impson Joshua 001 Jones Eric Wa 016
Ortiz Alex 003 Paez Richard 010
Reno Gregory 008 Roach Nathani 020
Rountree Brya 013 Sims William 009
Spurling Chri 004 Stred Jonatha 014
Vivio Paul St 002 Wood Richard 007
FCCS – Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Alcantar Isaa 026 Auffenberg Je 016
Beard Michael 002 Becker Dougla 030
Bridges Eric 025 Britton Landi 038
Campbell Henr 044 Chevalier Jos 042
Culley Arthur 035 Deck Emmanuel 001
Donges Nicola 011 Edwards Norma 012
Fox Frank E 031 Foyston Heath 039
Goettlich Nat 024 Greeny Kevin 027
Hooks Ronrico 017 Howard Walter 043
Huezo Amilcar 007 Kennedy Victo 005
Landry Adam A 023 McGahan Wade 019
McGill Jason 041 Morris Philli 004
Murah Christo 037 Nowling Wiley 020
Painter Steve 006 Pavlinek Nich 022
Price William 034 Propst David 032
Qualls Derek 036 Reed Brian Ed 028
Richardson Ja 029 Rising Scott 003
Schaefer Rich 040 Schwartz Denn 015
Serge Dominic 033 Skinner Rober 013
Smith Clayton 014 Smith Lee Mic 008
Thalheimer De 021 Vargas Sandra 010
Vlaming Scott 009 Westervelt Ni 018
FCCS – Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Baker Derrik 024 Chenoweth Dan 009
Cordova Ernes 005 Evjen Dylan M 018
Farmer Christ 016 Fiser Christo 010
Goldsworthy D 007 Gorham Christ 012
Graver Brock 022 Heywood Darci 011
Horan Patrick 006 Irwin Jonas E 017
Marcelle Paul 002 Marquez Marit 013
Pruitt Corey 014 Richter Scott 021
Rienks Michae 001 Sheely Michae 008
Sullivan Maur 003 Trowbridge Jo 020
Vinluan Jonat 023 Wappelhorst B 015
Williams Darn 019 Williams Kim 004
FTCS – Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
Charles Vince 002 Engro Joseph 004
Hingle Sean G 005 Kearns Timoth 001
Marshall Thom 009 Masha Abdulka 008
Rasor Joshua 007 Stevenson Jas 006
Strauch Joshu 003
GMCS – Senior Chief Gunners Mate
Bangert James 014 Beavers Morga 012
Brown William 011 Clause Chad M 002
Copeland Davo 006 Eisman Dion 010
Green Loron D 013 Mammen Werner 009
Mims Herschel 003 Nichols John 007
Olesen Martin 015 Ortiz Cheeche 005
Randle Richar 008 Sullivan Tori 001
Williams Tere 004
GSCS – Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
Adlao Julius 009 Aguirre Eric 019
Anderson Andr 005 Andrews Alber 023
Barron Franci 035 Bing Vidal Al 002
Brady Philip 020 Bryant Robert 011
Burnworth Nic 036 Cabugao Olive 007
Castillo Jose 004 Concepcion Kh 010
Cruz Benjamin 029 Dancel Eric A 001
Dixon Adam Ma 022 Evans Corey D 034
Felicitas Leo 021 Ferrer Herman 027
Francisco Ele 018 Furr Dale Ala 017
General Charl 014 Griswold Clar 025
Hagan Patrick 013 Hernandez Jai 031
Hua Dien Chin 024 Jimenezfiguer 026
Karber Jason 008 Marriott Jame 030
Mendoza Rufin 003 Miller Travis 033
Newell Timoth 037 Nojadera Gera 028
Patino Ruan 012 Schad Colt Ch 038
Song Seung H 016 Stone Brian M 032
Turner Sean M 006 Wright Dennis 015
HMCS – Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
Allen Donald 050 Anglin Cory D 069
Auclair Ryan 064 Bauer Matthew 081
Bibera Michae 041 Bickerton Tim 082
Blosser Natha 044 Boiter Amanda 040
Borjon Reymun 030 Breault Krist 076
Breboneria Ju 016 Bryan Shannet 061
Burkholder To 074 Bushnell Bren 053
Busscher Ange 080 Carbone James 048
Cariss Christ 055 Corrao Brenda 028
Cortez Ingrid 043 Davis Keith R 038
Dipietro Mich 019 Dunlap Jeremy 059
Dunlap Michel 037 Duty Jason Ri
Eison C J 029 Fanning Jared 015
Ferguson Kari 034 Flores Ricard 071
Gibbs Nathan 039 Graves Charle 049
Gutierrez Ric 078 Harrison Apri 072
Hauptmann Tre 042 Henry Lakeil 079
Hernandez Jos 003 Jacobs Casey 002
Jenkins Andre 051 Juarez Jason 056
Lombardo Jose 001 Maggio David 009
Manahan Raymo 006 Martinez Noel 052
Matthews Mary 067 McDevitt Aman 057
Mohamed Wasim 063 Morris Anthon 014
Moyer Richard 005 Nicholson Web 007
Nicola Franci 054 Noviello Nich 083
Nyeche Anders 062 Ochoa Melissa 073
Olszewski Ark 058 Ortiz Julio C 021
Pagcaliwagan 046 Parra Freddy 031
Quiros Amador 027 Reyes Edmond 024
Roeder Jason 025 Royal Anthony 066
Sadalge Sanke 023 Simon Jeremy 008
Sinon Gemma F 018 Smart Janae L 070
Smith James C 032 Snider Matthe 013
Strickland An 012 Sylvester Wil 068
Thompson Rick 036 Tuck Tremayne 011
Turner Fred C 022 Tyler Andrew 084
Wagner Earl J 035 Wallen Kelly 033
Washington Ta 045 Whitaker Timo 020
White Darwin 047 Wiley Rhonda 010
Wilson Kona L 065 Woods John La 017
Woods Mitchel 004 Woods Phillip 075
Zettlemoyer J 060
HTCS – Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Hanley Mark R 002 Harju Ryan Cl 007
Johnson Micha 008 Paxton Joshua 006
Reams James R 009 Timmerman Jam 004
Velsko Gloria 005 Wagner Jonath 003
Wills Christo 001
ICCS – Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Altstatt Jona 003 Horrell Jared 002
Valadez Rober 001

ISCS – Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist
Bush Anthony 012 Clifton Chand 013
Collins John 004 Crowe James M 009
Fitzgerald Ja 003 Gorham Ashley 015
Gray John Mat 007 Hayes Bradric 006
Key Walter Ra 005 Koenig Christ 016
Myers Richard 002 Patterson Chr 010
Rice Matthew 014 Sparks Shakee 001
Vaphides Eric 008 Warren Nathan 011
ITCS – Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
Allen Carrie 003 Armenta Rober 002
Arnold Peggy 025 Ayo Kerri Kim 012
Babers Aronda 035 Bass Shamar R 014
Birmingham Ta 030 Blanchard Joc 039
Blanton Alber 037 Boemmel Danie 033
Cesare Steven 023 Charles Adrie 041
Colbert Harry 004 Collins Hanee 015
Cothran Gary 019 Cunanan Alfre 022
Docker Bryan 026 Ernest John T 001
Everett Wilfr 029 Fatilua Chris 017
Franklin Katr 007 Goodloe Darre 018
Griffin Trace 020 Guerrerovalad 048
Hon Nathan Gr 049 Hopson Darryl 044
Jacobs Joshua 031 Koontz Freder 042
Lauren Scott 034 McLean Tywand 040
Mercado Jenni 046 Muqaddim Khal 053
Odom Simone R 051 Oliva Amy Dia 056
Panek Rodney 038 Paradowski Ka 050
Peabody Deann 006 Pegram Tasha 036
Pellek Robert 005 Persons Wesle 010
Porter Lakish 052 Ramirez Renne 008
Redford Brian 043 Rodriguez Arm 009
Scott Tyree C 021 Shepherd Josh 045
Sivongsa Boun 028 Smith Edward 047
Stevenor Jaso 054 Stoll Michael 011
Summers Kevin 013 Tillerias Chr 027
Valencia Jose 032 Vega Marlon E 024
Wheeler Steph 055 Workman Ronni 016
ITSCS – Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Armantrout Ch 007 Beach Brian L 003
Caddell James 004 Edwards Ryan 008
Kenny Gary Sc 002 Kunkle Michae 005
Moncada Carlo 001 Palmer Alan A 006
Pugh Paul Rya 010 Van Laar Chri 009
Williams Jame 011
LNCS – Senior Chief Legalman
Chism Myron L 003 Powell Lourdi 002
Vrtiska Lisa 001
LSCS – Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Foster Marvin 001 Lott Michael 004
Turner Christ 002 Williams Arav 003
LSCS – Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
Andrade Richa 007 Aquino Aaron 016
Banks Shavonn 047 Barnes Darnel 045
Benton Albert 014 Bryant Willia 023
Burke Damien 052 Burt Paul Lew 059
Chavez Luis E 054 Collins Cory 013
Collins Nikit 005 Confer Abraha 037
Davis Kayon T 049 Demery Clifto 036
Earl Hassan A 009 Fries Jeffrey 010
Gamboa Rodel 003 Green Reginal 034
Hankins Damon 012 Hatch Rodney 017
Helms George 042 Hernando Marc 022
Hill Latonya 038 Hobson Larry 033
Hou Calvin 058 Howard Kevin 048
Huskey Bryan 008 Johnston Luci 028
Loeffelholz T 056 MaCadaan Emer 041
Milo Simone C 051 Moore Matthew 020
Muro Raymond 019 Navidadmedina 057
Negron Josue 050 Oliver Ricky 039
Onejeme Felix 015 Onodu George 043
Palania Ariel 001 Pallesco Ferd 025
Perez Marcos 053 Phanhnong Val 032
Phillips Mich 006 Ramos Jose Ma 035
Ramos Marion 029 Rimmer Omar S 011
Rodriguezsoto 026 Rowe David E 044
Sampson Ladar 055 Samuel Lloyd 002
Spaulding Geo 031 Stevenson She 024
Thomas Renold 004 Treadway Char 030
Vasquez Walte 021 Vidaurri Manu 018
Walker Claren 027 Wallace Evely 046
Wilson Ziolyn 040
MACS – Senior Chief Master At Arms
Arnold Cedric 019 Caronan Dioni 011
Carver Virgil 007 Chapman Kurti 013
Collins Rory 014 Croshaw Phill 018
Evanchak Jeff 001 Fleurant Paol 006
Gregg Christo 026 Halterman Fra 008
Holt Mandy Ma 021 Howard Travis 029
Ingram Philli 010 Ivelich Jason 009
Kubacki Kevin 016 Lewis Frederi 015
Metz Danielle 028 Morris Jason 030
Ortiz Samuel 027 Owens Alice 002
Palamara Marc 005 Paul Matthew 023
Pendleton Cha 022 Richardson Jo 017
Rosenthal Mic 003 Silvis Jason 024
Singleton Ada 012 Skewes Juan C 020
Taylor Bryan 031 Thomas Matthe 025
Waite Heather 004
MCCS – Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Banks Herbert 009 Bash Matthew 008
Devinney Keit 002 Ellis Latonya 005
Feeney Terry 001 Jones Michael 003
Koch Anthony 006 Murray Denise 007
Thompson Josh 004
MMCS – Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Conventional)
Beggs Philip 018 Campbell Robe 002
Candelaria Je 013 Clark Dustin 016
Crossley Jaym 007 Eberle Jeffre 005
Ervin Kevin L 009 Fancher Jason 008
Harris Patric 010 Henley David 019
Henry Cody Ra 017 Jacobs Jason 003
Juday Benjami 014 Limehouse Jam 020
Moore Michael 006 Pine John Rus 021
Sluder Jeremy 011 Smith Jeffrey 004
Swanson Kevin 015 Sweazy Nichol 012
Wallace Jerry 001
MMCS – Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Non-Nuclear Weps)
Cox Michael H 004 Dawson Patric 007
Hahn Thomas S 006 Jedwabney Jus 009
Link Sean Chr 001 Martinez Dani 005
Olivieri Bret 008 Price Christo 003
Rehbach John 002
MMCS – Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Chupashko And 010 Connell Chase 006
Engle Alan Gr 016 Francom Josep 004
Hisey Christo 008 Johnson Steve 014
Labreche Davi 001 Landsberger G 011
Lee Elton G 005 McKinley Step 003
Rice Alan Edw 007 Schulz Benjam 013
Statler Jason 012 Stephenson Sc 002
Winn Joseph C 009 Wrightmcgee J 015
MMCS – Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Bailey Thomas 016 Baker Douglas 004
Claiborne Ker 007 Copeland Kevi 002
Donahue Nicko 008 Goyert Devon 009
Hensley Justi 005 Jones Robert 006
Loman Cory Ly 011 Lopez Orlyn 003
Pierson Jason 015 Rivera Nichol 010
Schwindt Crys 012 Smith Christo 014
Wallace John 001 Witeck Jason 013
MMCS – Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
Beaudet Kenne 005 Butts Nathani 017
Camacho Jose 030 Campbell Jona 004
Craycraft Cha 012 Deville Willi 015
Dorris Allen 007 Ducksworth Gr 024
Evans Antoine 029 Freeman Cleve 018
Freeman Eric 020 Garcia Edwin 019
Hamilton Devo 013 Hebert Jamie 014
Hill Richard 028 Jeffords Geor 025
Johnson Deway 009 Lesigues Carl 010
Martin Nalini 021 Martinezaceve 003
Matthews John 016 Nayeri Pejman 023
Ogboghodo Ues 033 Ontiveros Jam 031
Ostrander Bil 001 Perez Jose Lu 022
Pham Binh Quo 034 Phillips Feli 035
Rice Joshua C 006 Ross Dameion 032
Ryan Justin H 008 Sarmiento Jon 026
Torresgarcia 002 Wiles Frank D 027
Woodruff Jame 011
MNCS – Senior Chief Mineman
Bowling Paul 001 Gummersheimer 008
Hawes Bryan L 002 Hoekstra Bran 006
Johnson Micha 005 Kline Daniel 009
Longtin James 004 Ortner Jason 007
Sandoval Edwa 003
MRCS – Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
Bergstraser A 002 Horney Tarah 001
MTCS – Senior Chief Missile Technician
Bates Brandon 013 Breeding Gran 005
Carl Joshua J 003 Cook John Mar 004
Denton Toby J 010 Kuhn Richard 008
Lewis Kevin P 012 Miller Gregor 007
Schmidt Kenne 002 Shaw Alexande 011
Stolpe Nathan 009 Whaley Melvin 006
Zeller Bryan 001
MUCS – Senior Chief Musician Special Band
Duer Curt Ric 006 Hernandez Lui 004
Nix Todd Chri 003 Shelburne Mic 001
Turner Trent 005 White Patrick 002
MUCS – Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
Bissell Natha 002 Bonistalli Gr 004
Helwig Scott 001 Lebron Luis O 003
NCCS – Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Callaghan Ste 014 Dombroski Ste 004
Eisenmann Wal 008 Fitzmaurice S 002
Julian Adam C 010 Kahana Latash 016
Kaleopa Fesou 006 Levy Keri 015
McElroy David 001 Packer Quince 003
Ramos Leonald 005 Richardson Wi 017
Ryan Thomas M 011 Salvador Giov 013
Tuiel Frederi 012 Wood Dustin M 007
Wyant Nathan 009
NCCS – Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Champagne Sha 003 Duque Jason P 013
Epaloose Jayn 002 Ferguson Ann 010
Lawson Larita 001 Lyon Lakeesha 005
Marlatt Ryan 009 Martinez Stev 008
Miller Dean A 007 Outlaw Kenyat 014
Perry Damion 006 Reynolds Sara 012
Warren Meliss 011 Webb Crystal 004
NDCS – Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
Heimgartner F 007 Linzy Michael 001
McCulloch Iii 008 Roberts Brent 006
Sylvest Jerem 005 Watterson Mic 004
Wilson Eric M 002
NDCS – Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
Stover Daniel 002 Watson Michae 001
OSCS – Senior Chief Operations Specialist
Beisser Gerar 007 Brutcher Timo 020
Carney Samira 011 Curry Daniel 005
Davis Trevor 014 Diamond Kelle 012
Edington Jona 022 Ford Christop 018
Hall Derek An 017 Kalmbach Will 021
Lindsey Anton 002 MaClin Michae 019
Means Damian 006 Monahan Edwar 015
Nuzzo Matthew 013 Pearsall Josh 003
Steave Chilan 004 Streeter Char 010
Thompson Harv 009 Williams Dona 016
Williams Mark 001 Zwisler Danie 008
PRCS – Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Fitzgerald Ry 002 Roll Michael 001
PSCS – Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
Arboleda Leah 010 Draper Galen 008
Elzie Rishka 012 Giron Reynald 013
Krieger Merli 005 Mason Dan Jul 004
Montano Jose 006 Naab Jared Ry 003
Navera Robert 009 Ortiguerra Ma 001
Serencio Rome 007 Spruill Anton 011
Thomas Demetr 002
QMCS – Senior Chief Quartermaster
Baraoidan Don 003 Bobier Daniel 005
Garcia Jesse 002 Greene Richar 001
Nicholas Aaro 004
RPCS – Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
Bascom Sevorn 002 Brown Tameca 006
Bru Geremy Mi 001 Durbin Tracy 005
Kennelly Lyon 004 McCormick Pat 003
SBCS – Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Cobb Casey Wa 009 Hathorn Ryan 004
Kahng Cadmus 003 Kuhns Christo 002
Longoria Rona 006 Marks Alex Jo 007
Mosure Dougla 001 Palmer Anthon 010
Rumbaugh Brad 008 Windham Rhett 005
SHCS – Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
Christopher C 007 Dunbarslaught 002
Duncan Kinyat 009 Gee Charlotte 003
Leon Elizabet 005 Lynch Barbara 004
Prodigalidad 001 Thresher Trac 008
Wells Larry O 006
SOCS – Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
Aliason Jay R 014 Banks Scott E 002
Barker Willia 038 Bloom David J 013
Boll Lee John 028 Brown John Wi 015
Buckley Andre 039 Byers Edward 020
Carter Daniel 011 Clifton Brent 001
Cox David Ear 026 Crosby Ivan K 005
Forsberg Paul 033 Fowles Daniel 017
Garcia Bryan 023 Gardner Brian 042
Gingrich Ryan 035 Goff Jed Reed 018
Grant Mason S 009 Hansen Glenn 008
Hardee Thomas 006 Hogan Daniel 029
Holcomb James 032 Homsher Jack 036
Hughes Scott 019 Jolley Michae 027
Lenz Mark Pet 007 Letellier Sco 037
Mangan Reid A 003 Moreno Manuel 031
Owings Michae 004 Paddack Ronal 012
Parks Stephen 034 Pepas John An 016
Rogillio Mich 021 Smith Daniel 024
Smith Nichola 022 Smith Tyrone 030
Straub Kurt R 010 Swink McLean 040
Toth Daniel J 025 Wilkinson Cha 041
Windle Willia 043
STGCS – Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Andrews James 005 Barker Todd A 024
Bohnemann Dan 015 Brown Darius 004
Buckhalter Pa 010 Buckhalter Sa 018
Buda Daniel J 008 Byrd Jesse Ed 027
Carrion David 025 Chapman Jesse 017
Cottrell Jere 023 Cowan Joseph 029
Eizenhoefer J 019 Garlick Justi 031
Garlowich Chr 028 Goulden Brad 016
Hafoka David 020 Hanson Kelli 006
Mahoney Micha 022 Martinez Jaim 003
Mayfield Chad 021 Moorman Josep 026
Northcutt Hea 030 Pawelczyk Mic 011
Sayles Timoth 009 Schreiber Joh 001
Smith Timothy 013 Soonthorn Mar 007
Walker Richar 014 Wrightsell Vi 002
STSCS – Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Bayless Antho 021 Benton Robert 015
Billet Seth T 020 Bonano Joseph 016
Booty Jace Ad 010 Clayton Jason 023
Ducharme Arth 013 Graham Eric A 014
Hering Leende 025 Jedele Brian 001
Lee Paul Alex 012 Luzitano John 024
Martin Eric D 008 McDade Willia 006
Micheli Micha 011 Mortensen Dav 018
Neubauer Zach 017 Pittman Jeffr 022
Thompson Ryck 009 Vaughn Brian 019
Ward Joseph B 003 Wolle Chad Hu 005
Woydziak Bria 007 Wright John W 004
SWCS – Senior Chief Steelworker
Alcantara Mos 003 Hayes Phillip 004
Jameson Bradl 005 Pembleton Mar 001
Peterson Char 002 See Guy Wesle 006
UTCS – Senior Chief Utilitiesman
Hutchinson Ja 001 Maxwell Todd 003
Neufeld Aaron 002
YNCS – Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Alvaran Lee A 005 Curran Brian 004
Guzman Eduard 007 Harmening Jam 003
Johnson Willi 008 Kirk Christop 001
Larsen Kristo 002 Simons Jonath 006
YNCS – Senior Chief Yeoman
Brown Nashera 009 Curtis Isiah 004
Davila Tania 010 Grant Tony Al 008
Jones Terranc 002 McCaulley She 003
Rush Lovie Re 001 Stubbs Gregor 006
Turner Tracey 005 Young Travis 007

Advertisements

One thought on “FY-16 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

  1. Pingback: Exam Intelligence Patrick Sherratt | accelerando

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s