FY-16 Full-Time Support/Reserve Chief Advancement Results List

bilde

 

Select Reserve

ABFC-Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling

Colonrivera J

Johnson Horat

Mariano Hecto

Molina Billy

Vasquez Geral
ABHC-Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling

Lau Kelvin002

Sweeney Migue

TomimitsuKen
ACC-Chief Air Traffic Controller

Duncan Brian

Edwards Felis
ADC-Chief Aviation Machinists Mate

Beson Casey W

Evans Keith A
AEC-Chief Aviation Electricians Mate

Leidy ScottA

Mitchell Thom

Pursley Laure

Valentino Rya
AGC-Chief Aerographers Mate

Burns Michael

Daley Earling

Lacuesta Davi

Martinez Rube

Perfetti John

ShoemakerSyl
AMC-Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic

Brannick Mich

Byerly Franki
AMEC-Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)

Cadena Rupert

Sena ThomSco
AOC-Chief Aviation Ordnanceman

Burnham Travi

Cureton Ponce
AWFC-Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical

Brown Jonatha

Cochran Canda

Cook Benjamin

Hayes Jr Robe

Kohlmann Barr

Perdue Riley

Perez Ernesto

Ward Misty

Way Ritchie V

Wright David
AWOC-Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator

Moss Phillip

Supplee Britt
AWSC-Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter

Kern Zachary
BMC-Chief Boatswains Mate

Anderson Zjan

Andrade Jairo

Blankenship F

Blasdell John

Hill Andrew

Junkins Cliff

Layne John

Lebron Juvent

Macias Hilar

Norton Robert

Oswald Gabrie

Shaklee David

Tojpaz Henry

Tortorise Mic

Tyson Matthew

Velazquez Mic

Walker Evan P

Wise Ryan Joh
BUC-Chief Builder

Baston Alicia

Blair ShaneA

EdwardsonPet

Fleck Michael

Lenig David E

Maxwell Jason

May Robert Ke

Ondrej Gary A

Salmon Thomas
CEC-Chief Construction Electrician

Prewitt Chris
CMC-Chief Construction Mechanic

Johnson Dougl

Lee Christoph

Likiardopoulo

Powelson Vinc

Rogers David

Roush David L

Talgi Sal

ThompsonJohn
CSC-Chief Culinary Specialist

Harvey Lori L

Valdez Steven
CTIC-Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive

Savage Andrea

Shelton Cassa

Sizemore Jenn

Troup SaraRo
CTNC-Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks

Carr Christop

Durr Ricky Jo

Harvey Jack K

Holland Chris

Mathias Steph

Rose Jeffrey

Sloan William

Torrence Geor
CTRC-Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection

Bailey Michae

Booty Valerie

Koolhof Adam

Nichols Anna

Powell Adam L

Staubin Natha

Steiner Dougl
CTTC-Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical

Redden Terenc
DCC-Chief Damage Controlman

Escobar Yury

Hill James Tr

Skillings Dav

Wilkins Paul
EAC-Chief Engineering Aid

Cropsey MerriGodfrey Judit
EMC-Chief Electricians Mate

Antrim Alexan

Atkinson Bria

Gunter Elton

Kotlyar Konst

Lawrence Davi

Loftin Philli

Palmer Joseph

Rill Michael
ENC-Chief Engineman

Boggs Joseph

Borden Michae

Dinkel Alexan

Figueroa Alex

Hubbell Kyle

Luffy Eric Mi

Mcdonald Bria

Olinger Shane

Osmus Chad Mi

Roque Warlito

Rowe Lance Cl

Sacco Steven

Salsberry Bra

Sins Jeffrey

Theriault Sha

Tighe Michael

Tuggle Dedric

Whiteker Zach
EOC-Chief Equipment Operator

Bolzman Mathe

Creech Kennet

Frescas Jr Ra

Fritz Douglas

Littlefield W

McConnell Mic

Nelson Michae

Shunk John Da

Waldron Rebec

Ward Gregory
ETC-Chief Electronics Technician

Allen Kyle Le

Angelico Fran

Barkowski Asa

Burton Christ

Canales Pedro

Cash Vernon L

Cooper Bertra

Desmarais Jef

Eller Kay Lyn

Gunter Michae

Han Long Than

Kuhn Joseph F

Lowe Olivia J

Masaitis Will

Messinger Wil

Nekervis Anth

Olson David P

Pryor Robert

Rosenberger L

Sabo Matthew

Stephens Brya

Timm Patrick

Tulla Marvin

Weuste Chad A
ETRC-Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Communications)

Mcgill Keith
ETVC-Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Navigation)

Lewis Herbert
FCC-Chief Fire Controlman

Cable Jon Mic

Erickson Chad

Erickson Keit

Galvan James

Hassan Ajibol

Henry Armetri

Hostetler Ben

Lewis Desirae

Owens Miranda

Szabo Eric Ch

White Tracy D
HMC-Chief Hospital Corpsman

Anaya Edson W

Ancheta Eric

Barlow Anthon

Benoit Billin

Billups Patri

Burks Moneke

Calata Irma L

Cheever Tyber

Columbo Josep

Conklin Tad E

Crowe Melissa

Cutshaw Jason

Derringer Tho

Deutscher Zac

Diaz MarioJ

Donndelinger

Edwards Katri

Flemming Stev

Fortunato Mar

Francisco Sam

Frees Margeau

Garcia Jose

Gunn Daniel D

Guzman Jessic

Halada Alaina

HendersonSte

Howard Marcha

Knox Terran D

Lawrance Guil

Lee Toni Joan

Lutton Chris

Mazmanian Nic

McCain David

Mills Jeremia

Moore Sarah M

Norris Megan

Ologun Wale J

Polner Jonath

Richards Jaso

Ross David

Schwab Aric P

Searcy Michae

Smith Elizabe

Stiles Heathe

Tran Lisa Kim

Twardowski Mi

Utley James D

Vanzego Danie

Walter Ryan P

Wenck Brentin
HTC-Chief Hull Maintenance Technician

Balsman Justi

Birkey David

Finch Michael

Garrett Aaron

Martin Kerri

Mauck Annemar

Rhodes Philli

Taflinger Jos

ThompsonChri
ISC-Chief Intelligence Specialist

Alejandro Mar

Austin John C

Baumgartner P

Bockert Jeffr

Boutwell Robe

Cox David Wil

Coyne Miranda

Declue Derek

Dillard Takiy

Durette Renee

Fogel David B

Frechette Jos

Gillooly Chri

Hain Andrew J

Handrich Matt

Hanley Christ

Harano Stephe

HenrymackPai

Hood Michael

Johnson Dana

Kissell Willi

Linares Jared

Locke Kristy

Lovett Jolene

McPeak Collin

Meade Chequit

Meyer Shawn M

Miller Christ

Mitchell Chri

Morgan Nelson

Morschett Chr

Olson Benjami

Owen Brittany

Prelip Jace A

Prewett Alist

Pritchett Mil

Richline Stew

Roberts Charm

Robinson Mich

Rodriguez Ray

Ross Michael

Schall Duane

Shea Christop

Sinclair Kyle

Smith Christi

Tam FrankHoi

Vanwyhe Chadl

Wilder Megan

Willis Jillia
ITC-Chief Information Systems Technician

Acosta Gabrie

Baird Terence

Burch Whitney

Delling Jeff

Deras JoseMa

Dukes Desiree

Forjan Michae

Fowler Willia

George Kwanza

James Darius

Johnson Dougl

Jones Corwin

McIntyre Bry

Quick Cherry

Rivera Albert

Tyson Monolit

Umali Eric Ja

 

LNC-Chief Legalman

Clark Annessa

Cueto Gorgoni

Smith Jeremy
LSC-Chief Logistics Specialist

Admire Carmen

BonhommeLeon

Bowers Brandi

Childers Ange

Downs Raymond

Flynn Robert

Grimes Jeffre

Incitti Lauri

Jasay Kenneth

Johnson III

Liam Joey Aqu

Ramos Junalyn

Saxton Darrel

Tobin Nicolas

Webb Aaron Ta

Wells Rachel

Willis Helen
MAC-Chief Master At Arms

Billings Mich

Brixey Jacob

Burke BradLe

Calendar Geor

Calliste Desm

Center Matthe

Fincham David

Frei Douglas

Hebert Christ

Hensley Timot

HernandezNic

HoneyagerEli

Machacek Wend

McMichael Bob

Newton Michae

Ogg II Jerry

Petersen Mick

Reis Sharlene

Relander Brya

Safford Clayt

Serrano Frank

Shawe Robb

Sidwa JohnOe

Smith Jacob

Utz David Cha
MCC-Chief Mass Communications Specialist

Carrillo Erik

Dietrich Eric

Oday Michael

Takada Kennet
MMC-Chief Machinists Mate

Adams Jason S

Anthony Tommy

Huang Joshua

Lopez Miguel

Maust Casey L

Misner Jerry

Nunes Peter P

Price Matthew

RosenbergMic

Trefren Krist
MMEC-Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Auxiliary)

Foster Michae
MNC-Chief Mineman

Alford Christ

Engemann Timo

Imoehl James

Krouse Andrea

Martinez Rams

Paskwietz Dan

Payton Albert

PazazanonJua

Phillips Jesu

 

NDC-Chief Navy Diver

Bassillcantil

Mccullough Wi

Miller BradRWalsh Todd Ma
OSC-Chief Operations Specialist

Badaraco Marg

Bijarro Georg

Borg OwenOli

Brown Clayton

Carroll Linds

Damon Michael

Deason Shawn

Figliola Jona

Kopp Shelby M

Kowsoledispa

Lotero Jennif

Miller Sabrin

Pfledderer Ke

Rulo Mark Gle

Silva Virgili

Smith Steven

Summers Veron

Tompkins Barr
PSC-Chief Personnel Specialist

Bowens Takeis

Burdette Naom

Garcia Rosaly

Jones William

Mackeybrown K

Quach LinaMy

Rosario Samue

Torres Sharma
QMC-Chief Quartermaster

Cline SarahR

Jerman Willia

Sharp Jonatha

Vis Sean Edwa
RPC-Chief Religious Program Specialist

Munoz Michael
SBC-Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator

Bohr Nicholas

Cazares Jesus

Crews Ronald

Duncan Trento

Espinoza Matt

Pons FernandoVey Brandon D
SHC-Chief Ships Serviceman

Delgado Silvi
SOC-Chief Special Warfare Operator

Aronson Danie

Bly DerrickS

Dunbar Cyrus

Estes Jason D

Garrett Patri

Mueller Mark

Stevens Seth

Walter Andrew
STSC-Chief Sonar Technician Submarine

Scott Nathana
SWC-Chief Steelworker

Caudill Toby

Ryan Terence

Wingfield Bri
YNC-Chief Yeoman

Alexander Jam

Andrews Marcu

Beaty Deshann

BlackstockMa

Bowers JedWa

Butler Anthon

Covarrubias R

Cox Curtis Al

Dobson Alan M

Francis Mary

Garth Nakeash

Guillen Glend

Huot Elizabet

Lee Sarita An

Lundy Wilford

Meyer Linda M

Mouton Salath

Pitts Deyvonn

Ragin Consuel

Rodgers Kimbe

Romera Jose M

Sallee Rebecc

Sampson Jayna

Trusten James

Tsang Sze Nga

Vegacaldwell

Williams Sara

Zavislak Andr

Full-Time Support

ADC-Chief Aviation Machinists Mate

Anderson Jame

Dempsey Fredd

Kehoe James D

Miller Robin

Miller Zachar

Rivera Casie

Vamos Jesse D
AEC-Chief Aviation Electricians Mate

Coffelt Chris

Haigwood Mich

Jensen Sean P

Lucas Jason L
AMC-Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic

Baumy Christo

Branson Micha

Brunson Daryl

Cobble George

Harnisch Will

Leclerc Rober

May Anthony D
AMEC-Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)

Bow Daniel Ho

Collins Chris
AOC-Chief Aviation Ordnanceman

Aborqui Chris

Napieralski S
ASC-Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician

Lyle Cory Rob

Manwell Casey

McCray Brand

Reeves Christ
ATC-Chief Aviation Electronics Technician

Borchardt Sha

Brown Geoffre

Cochran Ryan

Francis Krist

Hale Ricky Al

Hilst James W

Hossen Gina E

Hughes Michae

McEwen Erin S

Smart Robert

Staggs Christ

Tanner Joshua

Zimmerman Jos
AWFC-Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical

Atwood Kennet

Berry James M

Caraballorive

Dodd Jason Al

Fitzpatrick E

Gregory Raymo

Maust Kenneth

McCoy Michael

Robertson Llo

Roldan Marcus

Thompson Trav
AZC-Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman

Garcia Neesa
BMC-Chief Boatswains Mate

Benton Gerald

Miles Kenneth

Rahimi Max

Salik Antoine

Simmons Marc

Yates Michael
DCC-Chief Damage Controlman

Lapera Alexis

Oleary Eamon

Ware Lacoye D

White Marcus
EMC-Chief Electricians Mate

Beltran Alber

Byers Thomas

McKenzie Sean

Taylor Jesse

Timm Joseph L

Woods Phillip

ETC-Chief Electronics Technician

Ahearn Trever

Brandon Johnn

Crayton Danie

Dearing Chris

Smith James I

Wiley Craig W
HMC-Chief Hospital Corpsman

Akers Thomas

Ball Amanda K

Barfield June

Bolden Evelyn

Cheek Christo

Cordero Reina

Green Lee Mic

Guptill Eric

Harris Gregor

Jenkins Desho

McMillan Thom

Morgan Jeremy

Osbey Casey D

Piamonte Jose

Schlosser Kim

Smith Magdale

Velazquez Son
ITC-Chief Information Systems Technician

Finstad Nicho

Frazier Letic

Phillips Mich

Trani Michael
LSC-Chief Logistics Specialist

Akolatse Yaot

Aremu Adeyink

Austin Tanya

Bryant Jason

Byrd Christop

Curtis Judy M

Hightower Jeh

Marshall Davi

Perdue Rodney

Ruff Kahlil C

Shue Roger Da

Terry Nikki L

Torres Yinett
NCCC-Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)

Blackmer Ryan

Gunn Adam Joh

Kaszuba Kryst

Rivas Melody

Swarts Autumn
NCRC-Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)

Bingham Charo

Currie Willia

Dilley Daniel

Gooden Thoma

Harrison Java

Johnson Owen

Jones Britt D

Maxile Damon

McKenna Willi

Moses Andrew

Robinson Lato
PRC-Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman

Markel Corey

Parra Shawn A
PSC-Chief Personnel Specialist

Abiera Patric

Ahiagbede Est

Clark Benjami

Epperson Chri

Fortolisferna

Garciasandova

Hall Lashara

Hoffman Micha

Hogan Christy

Jackson Rashi

Perez Teuanch

Pope Melissa

Rayman Dion E

Shirk Brett A

Spearman Jare

Sumpter Keyos

Williams Marl

Wu Wei Yu

 

YNC-Chief Yeoman

Allen Minette

Batten Anthon

Bergeman Sher

Elliott Brand

Fiorucci Ange

Fleming Derek

Jones Catasha

Knowles Thoma

Langston Vict

Scanlon Joshu

Slaughter Apr

Wright Amber

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s